Rank |
Student |
Sub 1 |
Sub 2 |
Sub 3 |
Sub 4 |
Sub 5 | Merit Point |
1 |
SSC/2023/005378 Name: DISHA SARKAR SC |
Philosophy (98) | Political Science (97) | Sanskrit (93) | English (90) | English (1 x 90) |
468.00 |
2 |
SSC/2023/004395 Name: Pritam Saha SC |
Mathematics (97) | Modern Computer Application (96) | English B (95) | Bengali A (83) | English B (1 x 95) |
466.00 |
3 |
SSC/2023/007186 Name: SOUMI HALDER SC |
Sanskrit (97) | Geography (93) | English B (92) | Computer Application (90) | English B (1 x 92) |
464.00 |
4 |
SSC/2023/001951 Name: Snehashree Sarkar SC |
Chemistry (93) | Biology (92) | English (91) | Bengali (86) | English (1 x 91) |
453.00 |
5 |
SSC/2023/000501 Name: PUJA SAHA SC |
Philosophy (94) | Sanskrit (94) | English B (90) | Computer Application (85) | English B (1 x 90) |
453.00 |
6 |
SSC/2023/000399 Name: SURAJIT SAHA SC |
Geography (95) | History (94) | Political Science (92) | Bengali (86) | English (1 x 84) |
451.00 |
7 |
SSC/2023/002112 Name: RUPAM DAS SC |
Computer Application (96) | Philosophy (93) | Political Science (92) | Geography (90) | English B (1 x 80) |
451.00 |
8 |
SSC/2023/002577 Name: SOUMYADITYA SAHA SC |
English (92) | History (92) | Philosophy (87) | Sanskrit (86) | English (1 x 92) |
449.00 |
9 |
SSC/2023/003102 Name: SOUMYADITYA SAHA SC |
English (92) | History (92) | Philosophy (87) | Sanskrit (86) | English (1 x 92) |
449.00 |
10 |
SSC/2023/001732 Name: SAHITYA DAS SC |
Philosophy (98) | Political Science (93) | History (86) | Bengali (85) | English (1 x 84) |
446.00 |
11 |
SSC/2023/001585 Name: Binita Hazra SC |
English (93) | Computer Application (93) | Philosophy (84) | Bengali (82) | English (1 x 93) |
445.00 |
12 |
SSC/2023/006724 Name: SAGNIK HALDER SC |
History (96) | English B (90) | Geography (85) | Political Science (84) | English B (1 x 90) |
445.00 |
13 |
SSC/2023/003207 Name: Banasree Biswas SC |
English B (97) | Biology (87) | Bengali A (85) | Physics (78) | English B (1 x 97) |
444.00 |
14 |
SSC/2023/008022 Name: ARKO MONDAL SC |
Philosophy (92) | Political Science (92) | History (90) | English (85) | English (1 x 85) |
444.00 |
15 |
SSC/2023/003276 Name: SANJU HALDER SC |
Economics (94) | Philosophy (93) | Geography (91) | English B (83) | English B (1 x 83) |
444.00 |
16 |
SSC/2023/008693 Name: SAYON KUMAR MONDAL SC |
History (91) | Bengali (89) | Physical Education (89) | Geography (87) | ENGLISH CORE (1 x 84) |
440.00 |
17 |
SSC/2023/004201 Name: SUSMITA MONDAL SC |
English (91) | Philosophy (91) | Bengali (84) | Geography (82) | English (1 x 91) |
439.00 |
18 |
SSC/2023/000229 Name: SUPRIYA BISWAS SC |
Sanskrit (92) | Philosophy (91) | Geography (86) | English (85) | English (1 x 85) |
439.00 |
19 |
SSC/2023/003995 Name: ANKIT HALDER SC |
Sanskrit (90) | English (88) | Computer Application (86) | Geography (86) | English (1 x 88) |
438.00 |
20 |
SSC/2023/002707 Name: RICK SAHA SC |
English B (97) | Mathematics (87) | Bengali A (80) | Biological Science (76) | English B (1 x 97) |
437.00 |
21 |
SSC/2023/001262 Name: PAPIA HALDER SC |
Political Science (91) | Computer Application (88) | English (87) | Geography (84) | English (1 x 87) |
437.00 |
22 |
SSC/2023/003849 Name: PITESH SARKAR SC |
Sanskrit (93) | Geography (90) | Computer Application (88) | English (83) | English (1 x 83) |
437.00 |
23 |
SSC/2023/007938 Name: ANIK BISWAS SC |
Computer Application (92) | Bengali (90) | Geography (90) | Sanskrit (83) | English (1 x 82) |
437.00 |
24 |
SSC/2023/007596 Name: ARPITA MALLAH CHOWDHURY SC |
Philosophy (92) | English (88) | Education (86) | Sanskrit (80) | English (1 x 88) |
434.00 |
25 |
SSC/2023/001122 Name: SONAI RAJMALLA SC |
Geography (92) | Physical Education (90) | English (83) | Economics (83) | English (1 x 83) |
431.00 |
26 |
SSC/2023/008060 Name: Binod Behari Roy SC |
Commercial law (91) | History (88) | English B (84) | Geography (83) | English B (1 x 84) |
430.00 |
27 |
SSC/2023/001690 Name: SASWATA ROY SC |
Geography (90) | English (87) | Philosophy (85) | Political Science (80) | English (1 x 87) |
429.00 |
28 |
SSC/2023/008822 Name: ANANYA ROY SC |
English B (90) | Economics (85) | History (82) | Geography (80) | English B (1 x 90) |
427.00 |
29 |
SSC/2023/001957 Name: ARGHA KARMAKAR SC |
Computer Application (92) | English (88) | Bengali (81) | Biological Science (78) | English (1 x 88) |
427.00 |
30 |
SSC/2023/009186 Name: ARPITA SAHA SC |
Physics (88) | Chemistry (87) | English (86) | Bengali (80) | English (1 x 86) |
427.00 |
31 |
SSC/2023/000453 Name: MILI BHAKAT SC |
English B (90) | Philosophy (85) | Computer Application (80) | Political Science (80) | English B (1 x 90) |
425.00 |
32 |
SSC/2023/000530 Name: ANUSMITA CHOWDHURY SC |
History (95) | English (84) | Computer Application (82) | Bengali (80) | English (1 x 84) |
425.00 |
33 |
SSC/2023/000169 Name: AMRITA MONDAL SC |
Political Science (93) | Computer Application (92) | English B (80) | Philosophy (80) | English B (1 x 80) |
425.00 |
34 |
SSC/2023/008272 Name: ASMITA SAHA MAHANTA SC |
English (92) | Political Science (88) | History (77) | Bengali (75) | English (1 x 92) |
424.00 |
35 |
SSC/2023/005036 Name: SANJEEBAN HALDER SC |
Physics (88) | Chemistry (87) | English (86) | Biological Science (77) | English (1 x 86) |
424.00 |
36 |
SSC/2023/001628 Name: Sucheta sarkar SC |
English B (91) | History (84) | Bengali A (81) | Philosophy (76) | English B (1 x 91) |
423.00 |
37 |
SSC/2023/002419 Name: SNEHA BISWAS SC |
Bengali A (88) | English B (86) | Geography (82) | Sanskrit (81) | English B (1 x 86) |
423.00 |
38 |
SSC/2023/007562 Name: MONOTOSH DAS SC |
Mathematics (98) | Physics (88) | English B (83) | Biology (71) | English B (1 x 83) |
423.00 |
39 |
SSC/2023/004663 Name: DIYA MAZUMDAR SC |
Philosophy (91) | Geography (90) | Political Science (88) | English B (77) | English B (1 x 77) |
423.00 |
40 |
SSC/2023/003014 Name: Bishal Mondal SC |
History (91) | Geography (85) | English (84) | Philosophy (78) | English (1 x 84) |
422.00 |
41 |
SSC/2023/002226 Name: PRITI SARKAR SC |
Philosophy (91) | English (88) | History (80) | Geography (74) | English (1 x 88) |
421.00 |
42 |
SSC/2023/008245 Name: SHRUTI HAZRA SC |
Data Entry Oper (95) | Chemistry (89) | English (79) | Biology (79) | English (1 x 79) |
421.00 |
43 |
SSC/2023/005101 Name: Priyotosh Singha SC |
English (88) | Chemistry (87) | Bengali (85) | Biological Science (71) | English (1 x 88) |
419.00 |
44 |
SSC/2023/006991 Name: PAYEL HALDAR SC |
English (92) | Philosophy (84) | Bengali (76) | Sanskrit (74) | English (1 x 92) |
418.00 |
45 |
SSC/2023/000792 Name: KINKAR DAS SC |
Geography (93) | Political Science (83) | Philosophy (82) | English (80) | English (1 x 80) |
418.00 |
46 |
SSC/2023/001898 Name: PIU PRODHAN SC |
English (88) | Bengali (85) | Philosophy (82) | History (73) | English (1 x 88) |
416.00 |
47 |
SSC/2023/005415 Name: PRIYABRATA MONDAL SC |
Computer Application (96) | Philosophy (94) | Geography (84) | Bengali (82) | English (1 x 60) |
416.00 |
48 |
SSC/2023/004011 Name: Anubhav Bhakat SC |
English B (94) | Bengali A (82) | Biological Science (75) | Mathematics (70) | English B (1 x 94) |
415.00 |
49 |
SSC/2023/004912 Name: SOUMEN DAS SC |
Philosophy (91) | English (86) | Geography (80) | Political Science (72) | English (1 x 86) |
415.00 |
50 |
SSC/2023/001368 Name: ANUBHAB BISWAS SC |
Biology (87) | Bengali A (85) | English B (83) | Mathematics (77) | English B (1 x 83) |
415.00 |
51 |
SSC/2023/007833 Name: JAYITA MANDAL SC |
Philosophy (90) | Geography (85) | Sanskrit (85) | Political Science (81) | English (1 x 74) |
415.00 |
52 |
SSC/2023/001371 Name: LIZA DAS SC |
Geography (88) | English (86) | Philosophy (77) | Sanskrit (77) | English (1 x 86) |
414.00 |
53 |
SSC/2023/009233 Name: SAGNIK HAZRA SC |
English B (92) | Chemistry (81) | Bengali A (80) | Physics (68) | English B (1 x 92) |
413.00 |
54 |
SSC/2023/006606 Name: Shreya routh SC |
English (86) | Political Science (83) | Sanskrit (80) | History (78) | English (1 x 86) |
413.00 |
55 |
SSC/2023/001647 Name: BRISHTI MANDAL SC |
Geography (90) | Sanskrit (86) | Political Science (83) | Bengali (81) | English (1 x 73) |
413.00 |
56 |
SSC/2023/006551 Name: PUJA KONAI SC |
Political Science (88) | Geography (86) | History (85) | Philosophy (82) | English (1 x 72) |
413.00 |
57 |
SSC/2023/004723 Name: SUKANTA MANDAL SC |
English B (90) | Philosophy (86) | Political Science (75) | Physical Education (71) | English B (1 x 90) |
412.00 |
58 |
SSC/2023/006706 Name: TANAYA PRAMANIK SC |
Bengali (90) | English (86) | Biological Science (80) | Chemistry (70) | English (1 x 86) |
412.00 |
59 |
SSC/2023/005659 Name: DONA MANDAL SC |
English (85) | Biological Science (82) | Bengali (80) | Mathematics (80) | English (1 x 85) |
412.00 |
60 |
SSC/2023/007534 Name: SNEHA MONDAL SC |
Sanskrit (95) | English B (82) | Geography (77) | Bengali A (75) | English B (1 x 82) |
411.00 |
61 |
SSC/2023/003547 Name: ANKITA DAS SC |
Philosophy (95) | English B (83) | Sanskrit (75) | Geography (74) | English B (1 x 83) |
410.00 |
62 |
SSC/2023/002491 Name: ABIR MANDAL SC |
English (90) | Bengali (78) | Mathematics (76) | Chemistry (74) | English (1 x 90) |
408.00 |
63 |
SSC/2023/004153 Name: SAYANTANI RAJAK SC |
English B (87) | Political Science (82) | Geography (77) | History (75) | English B (1 x 87) |
408.00 |
64 |
SSC/2023/007194 Name: Shubhadip Mondal SC |
Plumbing (91) | Philosophy (87) | Computer Application (86) | English (72) | English (1 x 72) |
408.00 |
65 |
SSC/2023/005353 Name: DEEP SAMADDAR SC |
Sanskrit (90) | English (80) | Geography (80) | History (77) | English (1 x 80) |
407.00 |